schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
6 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 4 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
9 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 11:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 9 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 5 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 7 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 3 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 4 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 9 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 5 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 7 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
6 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
9 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 11:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
6 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
3 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|