schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 11:45
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 11:45
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 15:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
1 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
4 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|