schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 18:45
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|