schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
5 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 14:15
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 4 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 6 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 24
31/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
5 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 14:15
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 4 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 6 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
31/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|