schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 14:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 4 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
3 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 4 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
1 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 14:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|