schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
2 - 2 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
0 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|