schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
0 - 5 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
5 - 3 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
0 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 4 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 15:15
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
5 - 3 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 4 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
0 - 5 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
0 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 15:15
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|