schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
9 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 1 |
Pescados Rubén B.F.S |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
6 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tenerife I.T. |
2 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 4 |
ElPozo Ciudad Murcia |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Itea Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 1 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Prone Lugo A.D. |
0 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
4 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
5 - 2 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera F.S. |
2 - 2 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 2 |
F.S.D. Puertollano |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2017 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.S. Manzanares |
1 - 1 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Pescados Rubén B.F.S |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
2 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
6 - 2 |
Tenerife I.T. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Ciudad Murcia |
1 - 2 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
7 - 1 |
Itea Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bisontes Castellón |
3 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 0 |
Prone Lugo A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona B |
5 - 5 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 3 |
Rivas Futsal |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 1 |
UMA Antequera F.S. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.S.D. Puertollano |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
6 - 6 |
F.S. Manzanares |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 1 |
Pescados Rubén B.F.S |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 3 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 4 |
ElPozo Ciudad Murcia |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 1 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
5 - 2 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 2 |
F.S.D. Puertollano |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
3 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
6 - 2 |
Tenerife I.T. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
7 - 1 |
Itea Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 0 |
Prone Lugo A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
2 - 3 |
Rivas Futsal |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
4 - 1 |
UMA Antequera F.S. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.S. Valdepeñas |
6 - 6 |
F.S. Manzanares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
8 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
6 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Tenerife I.T. |
2 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Itea Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Prone Lugo A.D. |
0 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
4 - 4 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera F.S. |
2 - 2 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2017 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.S. Manzanares |
1 - 1 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Pescados Rubén B.F.S |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
2 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Ciudad Murcia |
1 - 2 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bisontes Castellón |
3 - 6 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona B |
5 - 5 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
F.S.D. Puertollano |
3 - 3 |
F.S. Valdepeñas |
|