schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huércal |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 6 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Natacion Almeria B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vicar Cultural |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 2 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benahadux |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
8 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Almería |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 2 |
Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vera |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 3 |
UD Comarca de Níjar |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Huércal |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2018
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
0 - 1 |
Natacion Almeria B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2018
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2018
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
0 - 0 |
Vicar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
7 - 1 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 6 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 2 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
8 - 1 |
Zapillo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 2 |
Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
1 - 3 |
UD Comarca de Níjar |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Huércal |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
0 - 1 |
Natacion Almeria B |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2018
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
0 - 0 |
Vicar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
7 - 1 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huércal |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Natacion Almeria B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vicar Cultural |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benahadux |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Poli Almería |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vera |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2018
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2018
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Oriente |
|