schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
0 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 1 |
Alma de África U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
1 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 0 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 1 |
Alma de África U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 17:45
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 0 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
0 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
1 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
1 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 4 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|