schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Idoya |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gares |
|
JORNADA 4
9/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. River Ega |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 5
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 6
23/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 8
7/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 9
11/10/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
0 - 3 |
Beti Kozkor K.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cirbonero |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 11
21/10/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 12
28/10/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Iruña |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 15
11/11/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 16
17/11/2017 20:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 17
25/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Corellano |
|
JORNADA 18
2/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Gares |
|
JORNADA 5
16/9/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 9
11/10/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
0 - 3 |
Beti Kozkor K.E. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/10/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 15
11/11/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 17
25/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Corellano |
|
JORNADA 18
2/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Idoya |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 4
9/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. River Ega |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 6
23/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 8
7/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cirbonero |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 12
28/10/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Iruña |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 16
17/11/2017 20:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|