schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
3 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
3 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 15:45
|
E
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|