schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 16:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2017 16:45
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Salmantino UDS |
1 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|