schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 3
3/9/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
24/9/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
3 - 6 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
29/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 15
12/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 16
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 18
2/12/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
4 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 29
10/3/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 6
24/9/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 15
12/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 17
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
4 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 3
3/9/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
3 - 6 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 18
2/12/2017 15:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 29
10/3/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Castro F.C. |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|