schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|