schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 5 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 5 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|