schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
9 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 20:45
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Negreira |
1 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Villalonga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 6
24/9/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Laracha C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Boiro |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 12
29/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
3 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 16
19/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Céltiga F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
26/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2017 20:45
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Villalonga F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/9/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cultural Áreas |
|
JORNADA 15
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 18
3/12/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/8/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Negreira |
1 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/9/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Laracha C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/10/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Boiro |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/10/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
3 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Céltiga F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
26/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|