schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
25 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
12 - 2 |
Raúl Navas |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 0 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Géminis San Miguel |
0 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
7 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 1 |
Santo Cristo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
1 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
2 - 7 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
8 - 1 |
Savia Joven |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
1 - 11 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 1 |
Panamá |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Raúl Navas |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 0 |
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
2 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
12 - 2 |
Arsenal de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 1 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 2 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santo Cristo C.F. |
3 - 8 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
4 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
12 - 2 |
Raúl Navas |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
5 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 0 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
7 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 1 |
Santo Cristo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
8 - 1 |
Savia Joven |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
6 - 1 |
Panamá |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 0 |
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2017 9:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
12 - 2 |
Arsenal de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
10 - 1 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
4 - 2 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre |
3 - 1 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Géminis San Miguel |
0 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
1 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
2 - 7 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
1 - 11 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Raúl Navas |
0 - 10 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
2 - 6 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 4 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Santo Cristo C.F. |
3 - 8 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
4 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 5 |
Tiempo Libre |
|