schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2016 9:30
|
E
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
5 - 5 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Savia Joven |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
9 - 3 |
Raúl Navas |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
0 - 8 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
3 - 2 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico |
5 - 1 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
0 - 3 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
0 - 10 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
6 - 2 |
Santo Cristo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 6 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 14:30
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
3 - 5 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
5 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Savia Joven |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
9 - 3 |
Raúl Navas |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
3 - 2 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
2 - 9 |
Tiempo Libre |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Géminis San Miguel |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
6 - 2 |
Santo Cristo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lagunense de Cádiz |
5 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2016 9:30
|
E
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
5 - 5 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
Fuerte San Lorenzo |
0 - 8 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpico |
5 - 1 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 10:45
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
0 - 3 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 9:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
2 - 3 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arsenal de Cádiz |
0 - 10 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro |
2 - 6 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 14:30
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
3 - 5 |
Lagunense de Cádiz |
|