schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
25 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
0 - 12 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
An Andalis |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
8 - 0 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 15:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI |
3 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
14 - 3 |
Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D Nervion |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P Viso |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
11 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
0 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
10 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
11 - 1 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
18 - 0 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
19 - 1 |
An Andalis |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
0 - 13 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 0 |
A.D Nervion |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 2 |
U.P Viso |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
8 - 0 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
14 - 3 |
Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
9 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
11 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
10 - 1 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
11 - 1 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
18 - 0 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
19 - 1 |
An Andalis |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 0 |
A.D Nervion |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
13 - 2 |
U.P Viso |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
0 - 12 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
An Andalis |
0 - 8 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 15:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI |
3 - 11 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D Nervion |
1 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P Viso |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
0 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 7 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Andalucía Este |
2 - 5 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
0 - 13 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|