schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/10/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 2
28/10/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 5 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
1 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 4
11/11/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 4 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 6
25/11/2016 20:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2016 10:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 0 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 0 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 0 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
4 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
2 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
0 - 3 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
0 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 18
22/2/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
2 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/10/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 5 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 4
11/11/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 6
25/11/2016 20:45
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
1 - 0 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
4 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 18
22/2/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2017 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/10/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 3
6/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
1 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 4 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2016 10:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 0 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 0 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 11
7/1/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
2 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 15
4/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
0 - 3 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 17
18/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
0 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
2 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|