schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 11:45
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
8 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 3 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
1 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
3 - 0 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2017
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
5 - 4 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 11:45
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
8 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 3 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
3 - 0 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
5 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2017
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos B |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
1 - 3 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 0 |
San José Obrero B |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
5 - 4 |
San José Obrero B |
|