schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Puerta |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
3 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santo Tomé C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 2 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 11
22/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 18
19/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 19
26/3/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 3 |
Santo Tomé C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
3 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 2 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 11
22/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 14
12/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Puerta |
|
JORNADA 17
12/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 19
26/3/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 3 |
Santo Tomé C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Puerta |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santo Tomé C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 13
5/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 16
5/3/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 18
19/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|