schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 2 |
Estrellas Chana |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 3 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roquetas |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 2 |
Estrellas Chana |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2016 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2017 13:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 3 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 13:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 27
9/4/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roquetas |
3 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|