schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 19:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2016 12:15
|
E
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
2 - 4 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 19:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
4 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2016 12:15
|
E
|
|
Espera C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
0 - 3 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|