schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2016 11:30
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2016 11:30
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 1 |
Lora C.F. |
|