schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2016 21:00
|
E
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión |
2 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Morón |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
3 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017
|
E
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2017
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Morón |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2017
|
E
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 3 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2016 21:00
|
E
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión |
2 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2016
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 3 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
3 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2017
|
E
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón |
2 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|