schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Amurrio Club |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
4 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 3 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 3 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
1 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 19
21/12/2016 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
2 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 4 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Getxo |
2 - 4 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2017
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 3 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 3 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 4 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2017
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 30
18/3/2017
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 3 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Amurrio Club |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
4 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 3 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
1 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/12/2016 19:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2017
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
2 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Getxo |
2 - 4 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
11/3/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|