schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
11 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2016 11:15
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 15:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 17:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
2 - 3 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
6 - 1 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2016 11:30
|
E
|
|
Club Portugalete |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
3 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 19
31/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
5 - 2 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 3 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
0 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
6 - 1 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
3 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 25
11/2/2017
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2016 11:15
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 15:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 17:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
2 - 3 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/12/2016 11:30
|
E
|
|
Club Portugalete |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 19
31/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
5 - 2 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 3 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2017
|
G
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
0 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/2/2017
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|