schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zalla U.C. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Getxo |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 19
30/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zalla U.C. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|