schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
0 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 20:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Motril |
|
JORNADA 6
2/10/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
9 - 0 |
River Melilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Agroisa Huétor Tájar |
1 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. El Palo |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
0 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
5 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
2 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/8/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2016 20:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Motril |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
9 - 0 |
River Melilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. El Palo |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Loja C.D. |
5 - 2 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
4/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
0 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
18/9/2016 18:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
2/10/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
Agroisa Huétor Tájar |
1 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
23/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
0 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
0 - 0 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
2 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
Loja C.D. |
|