schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/8/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 2
28/8/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
17/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
6 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 10
16/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
10/12/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 22
22/1/2017
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
29/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 24
5/2/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
12/2/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 26
19/2/2017
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2017
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2017
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2017
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2017
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/8/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 12
5/11/2016 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 18
10/12/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 23
29/1/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 25
12/2/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 27
26/2/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. San José |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/8/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
6 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
16/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
8/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
22/1/2017
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
5/2/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
19/2/2017
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2017
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2017
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2017
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2017
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
C.D. San José |
|