schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/8/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 2
28/8/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 5
18/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
6 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 10
16/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 18:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 18
11/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/8/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 6
25/9/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
6 - 0 |
C.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
8/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 10
16/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 14
19/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 16
3/12/2016 18:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 18
11/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/8/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 3
4/9/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 5
18/9/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 7
1/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 11
22/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 13
12/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 15
26/11/2016 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|