schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2008
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
15 - 0 |
Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2008 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
0 - 11 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2008 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 1 |
Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2008
|
G
|
|
Torremolinos B |
1 - 9 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2008 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
9 - 0 |
Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2008 13:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar |
2 - 9 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2008 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta C |
1 - 8 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 8
8/11/2008 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
6 - 0 |
Lauro C |
|
JORNADA 10
22/11/2008 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 0 |
Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2008 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Churriana C.D |
|
JORNADA 14
10/1/2009 10:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurino B |
1 - 13 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/1/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 17
31/1/2009 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
7 - 1 |
Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
Campanillas |
0 - 6 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2009 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
7 - 0 |
Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2009
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
8 - 1 |
Portada Alta C |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lauro C |
1 - 6 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/3/2009 14:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena |
0 - 5 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/4/2009 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 26
2/5/2009 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
3 - 1 |
Los Prados |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2008
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
15 - 0 |
Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2008 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 1 |
Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2008 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
9 - 0 |
Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 8
8/11/2008 12:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
6 - 0 |
Lauro C |
|
JORNADA 10
22/11/2008 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 0 |
Benalmádena |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2008 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Churriana C.D |
|
JORNADA 15
17/1/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
5 - 0 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 17
31/1/2009 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
7 - 1 |
Torremolinos B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2009 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
7 - 0 |
Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2009
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
8 - 1 |
Portada Alta C |
|
JORNADA 24
18/4/2009 19:30
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
3 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 26
2/5/2009 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estación Atco. |
3 - 1 |
Los Prados |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2008 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
0 - 11 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2008
|
G
|
|
Torremolinos B |
1 - 9 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2008 13:00
|
G
|
|
Guadalmar |
2 - 9 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2008 11:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta C |
1 - 8 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/1/2009 10:30
|
G
|
|
Alhaurino B |
1 - 13 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2009 16:30
|
G
|
|
Campanillas |
0 - 6 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Lauro C |
1 - 6 |
Estación Atco. |
|
JORNADA 23
28/3/2009 14:00
|
G
|
|
Benalmádena |
0 - 5 |
Estación Atco. |
|