schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 14:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 15 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 13 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
6 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
7 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 27 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
7 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 10:45
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Vistahermosa |
|
JORNADA 4
24/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 15 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
1 - 13 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
6 - 7 |
Atlético Algabeño D |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 12
20/12/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 27 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2016 10:45
|
P
|
|
Minas C.F. |
0 - 3 |
San Jerónimo |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Minas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Alcosa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jerónimo |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/10/2015 14:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Alcosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
31/10/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
10 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2015 13:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
12 - 0 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Esfubasa |
7 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Triana Ar-Rabat |
7 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Vistahermosa |
5 - 2 |
Minas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
Minas C.F. |
|