schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
7 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
5 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
6 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 5 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
7 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
1 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
7 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 0 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 10:15
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016 10:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 5 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
2 - 0 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 10:15
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 4 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
5 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
6 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
7 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
1 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
7 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
4 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016 10:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|