schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
3 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puertorrealeña |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
10 - 0 |
La Salle Pto.Real B |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
5 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
0 - 5 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
14 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
10 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
7 - 0 |
Puertorrealeña |
|
JORNADA 19
31/1/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real B |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
6 - 0 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
14/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 27
10/4/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2016 19:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. B |
0 - 5 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
3 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
10 - 0 |
La Salle Pto.Real B |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
5 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
14 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
10 - 0 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
7 - 0 |
Puertorrealeña |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
6 - 0 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 0 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 27
10/4/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
4 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puertorrealeña |
2 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
0 - 5 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 19
31/1/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real B |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 4 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2016 19:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. B |
0 - 5 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|