schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tosiria |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 4 |
Atlético Porcuna |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 19:45
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Villacarrillo E.M. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Jienense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 4 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tosiria |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2016 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Porcuna |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 18
9/3/2016 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo E.M. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Jienense |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 22
9/4/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 4 |
Atlético Porcuna |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Villacarrillo E.M. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 4 |
Real Jaén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
Veteranos Alcaudete |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Tosiria |
|
JORNADA 18
9/3/2016 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 20
19/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
P.D. Jienense |
|
JORNADA 22
9/4/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 26
8/5/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tosiria |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 19:45
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Jienense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2016 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Porcuna |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villacarrillo E.M. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alcaudete |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|