schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
7 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2015 11:40
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
2 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2015
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 11:50
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2016
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2016
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2016
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2016
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2016
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2015 11:40
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2015
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 11:50
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2016
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2016
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gilena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2016 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
2 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.P. Viso |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015
|
P
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
21/2/2016
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2016
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2016
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2016
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2016
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|