schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
10 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 2
29/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 1 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
E
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 1 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
E
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|