schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
7 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|