schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2016 20:30
|
E
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 4 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villamuriel |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 34
16/4/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2016 20:30
|
E
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|