schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 2 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 2 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villamuriel |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|