schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Palencia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|