schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 8 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
Quesada |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
C.P.D. Bailén B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 6 |
P.D. Jienense B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 10 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 5 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
10 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 21
8/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
6 - 9 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 24
3/5/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.P.D. Bailén B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2016 19:45
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 8 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
Quesada |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
C.P.D. Bailén B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 6 |
P.D. Jienense B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 10 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 5 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
4 - 5 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 21
8/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
6 - 9 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/3/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
10 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/5/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.P.D. Bailén B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/5/2016 19:45
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|