schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
1 - 3 |
Zapillo Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
13 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 4 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Adra Milenaria |
16 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/11/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera |
12 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/12/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 5 |
Las Norias C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/1/2015
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 8 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zapillo Atlético B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
12 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 11 |
Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Roquetas |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 6 |
La Mojonera |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. B |
9 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/4/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
1 - 5 |
Los Molinos C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
1 - 3 |
Zapillo Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 4 |
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/11/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Roquetas |
|
JORNADA 9
21/12/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 5 |
Las Norias C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/1/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 8 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 14
7/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 8 |
C.D. Oriente B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 11 |
Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
0 - 6 |
La Mojonera |
|
JORNADA 21
18/4/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.A.E. B |
1 - 5 |
Los Molinos C.F. B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente B |
13 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Adra Milenaria |
16 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera |
12 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/1/2015
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zapillo Atlético B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B |
12 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Roquetas |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. B |
9 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Berja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.A.E. B |
|