schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 1 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
11 - 2 |
P.D. Jienense |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 3 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 5 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tosiria |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Vandelvira La Gloria |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
8 - 4 |
Bailén CP |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
14 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno |
|
JORNADA 15
24/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Jienense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2015 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Linares C.F. 2011 |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén |
8 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 1 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
11 - 2 |
P.D. Jienense |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 3 |
Carolinense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 5 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tosiria |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
8 - 4 |
Bailén CP |
|
JORNADA 14
16/1/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
14 - 0 |
UDC Torredonjimeno |
|
JORNADA 16
31/1/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2015 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 3 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Linares C.F. 2011 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
20/9/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Vandelvira La Gloria |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
24/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
2 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 17
6/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Jienense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Carolinense C.D. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 23
27/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén |
8 - 5 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|