schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 5 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Fermín |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 17:45
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Prieguense A.F. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2014
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Lucena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Baenense CF |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2015 18:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2015 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San Fermín |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
La Rambla |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 5 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 3 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 17:45
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2014
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Lucena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2015 18:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2015 19:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San Fermín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Fermín |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Prieguense A.F. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Baenense CF |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Rambla |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|