schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Arcos B |
0 - 3 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
2 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 3 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 11:40
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F |
3 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:45
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 10:00
|
E
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 11:40
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:45
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
2 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Arcos B |
0 - 3 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
0 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz |
2 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 3 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F |
3 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 10:00
|
E
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
1 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
0 - 4 |
Florida C.F. |
|