schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 9:30
|
E
|
|
Atlco. Sanluqueño B |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Domingo Savio |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
4 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla B |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2014 13:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
9 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Arcos A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz B |
5 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 13:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Atlco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 25
21/2/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 27
7/3/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 14:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz B |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2014 13:45
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
9 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Arcos A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 15:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 13:30
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Atlco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 1 |
A.D. Taraguilla B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 9:30
|
E
|
|
Atlco. Sanluqueño B |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Domingo Savio |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
4 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla B |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz B |
5 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
0 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
21/2/2015 11:00
|
G
|
|
Safa San Luis |
1 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 27
7/3/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 14:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|